Superintendent's Message
Athletics
Food Services
Calendar Page
http://www.applitrack.com/sel/onlineapp/
Flyer Central
important forms documents
Key Communicator
Registration
none
http://www.schoolhelpline.com/
2016 Reflections Art Competition
FILM PRODUCTION

3rd - 5th
1. Benjamin Allen - Sunview

6th - 8th
1. David Horrigan - Memorial
2 Jack Fromet - Greenview

LITERATURE

Pre K - 2nd
1. David Hughes - Rowland
2. Raia Adams - Rowland
3. Andrea Burrow - Rowland

3rd - 5th
1. Meredith Davis- Cooper - Greenview
2. Lillian Anderson - Greenview
3. Janiya Manningham - Greenview

6th - 8th
1. Dillon Lewis - Greenview
2. Jack Fromet - Greenview
3. Rose Fedan - Greenview

9th - 12th
1. Taniesha Walters - Brush
2. Ahnaz Bogan - Brush
3. Markel Toney - Brush

MUSIC COMPOSITION

Pre K - 2nd
1. Benjamin Denk - Rowland

3rd - 5th
1. Thomas Denk - Rowland

PHOTOGRAPHY

Pre K - 2nd
1. Jake Traverthen - Sunview
2. Gabe Mitri - Sunview
3. Jason Rossi - Sunview

3rd - 5th
1. Sanaa Hicks - Greenview
2. Willow Bacon - Sunview
3. Ripleigh Pace - Sunview

6th - 8th
1. Brooklynn Johnson - Memorial
2. Chloe Alexander - Greenview
3. Brooklynn Johnson - Memorial

9th - 12th
1. Julia Kiefer - Brush
2. Casey Brower - Brush
3. Kaliyah Dukueumuremyi - Brush

VISUAL ARTS

Pre-K - 2nd
1. Gabe Mitri - Sunview
2. Eli Miller - Sunview
3. Cameron Rossi - Sunview

3rd - 5th
1. Jade Tumbry - Greenview
2. Kaylee Moran - Rowland
3. Gabrielle Abercrombie - Greenview

6th - 8th
1. Gio Tripi - Greenview
2. Grace Allen - Greenview
3. Ava Dempsey - Greenview
Honorable Mentions
Illianna Levenson - Memorial
Ryanne Abernathy - Greenview

9th - 12th
1. Casidy Thomas - Brush











































Print This Article
About Us        Schools        Board of Education        District Offices        Parents & Students        Organizations        Staff
© Copyright 2018. South Euclid-Lyndhurst School District. All Rights Reserved.      |      5044 Mayfield Rd.      Lyndhurst, OH 44124      216-691-2000